Charmante Maison De Ville

Main amenities

  • 117 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located 4.2 miles from Les Sept Ecluses, the 3-bedroom Charmante Maison De Ville Bléneau gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. This 1-bathroom holiday home can host up to 7 guests, offering the opportunity to enjoy a terrace.

    The Bleneau villa boasts views of the city. The Bleneau accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hair dryers, bathrobes, and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    At Charmante Maison De Ville, self-catering amenities include an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware available in a fully equipped kitchen. Aux Plaisirs de Puisaye serving food and drinks is just moments from this villa. Treatment facilities feature hairdresser. The surrounding area offers to enjoy mini golf.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 04:00 until 11:00
    License number3024447686162

    Room Options at Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau

    The Bleneau villa boasts views of the city. The Bleneau accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hair dryers, bathrobes, and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Room photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Facilities photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Business photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Facilities photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Room photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Facilities photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Facilities photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau People photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Beds photo Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau Beds photo
    Three-Bedroom Home

    Size: 117 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Charmante Maison De Ville have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware, is available at Charmante Maison De Ville.
    • Are pets allowed at this holiday home?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at this holiday home.
    • Does Charmante Maison De Ville have spa amenities?
      Those staying at Charmante Maison De Ville can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmante Maison De Ville Bleneau